Чемпионат Украины
Чемпионат Украины: Архив
№ | Команда | М | В | Н | П | Заб | Проп | О |
1 | Динамо Киев | 26 | 20 | 6 | 0 | 65 | 12 | 66 |
2 | Шахтер | 26 | 17 | 5 | 4 | 71 | 21 | 56 |
3 | Днепр | 26 | 16 | 6 | 4 | 47 | 17 | 54 |
4 | Заря | 26 | 13 | 6 | 7 | 40 | 31 | 45 |
5 | Ворскла | 26 | 11 | 9 | 6 | 35 | 22 | 42 |
6 | Металлист | 26 | 8 | 11 | 6 | 34 | 32 | 35 |
7 | Металлург З | 26 | 6 | 8 | 12 | 20 | 40 | 26 |
8 | Олимпик | 26 | 7 | 5 | 14 | 24 | 64 | 26 |
9 | Волынь | 26 | 9 | 7 | 10 | 38 | 44 | 25 |
10 | Металлург Д | 26 | 6 | 10 | 10 | 27 | 38 | 22 |
11 | Черноморец Одесса | 26 | 3 | 11 | 11 | 15 | 31 | 20 |
12 | Говерла | 26 | 3 | 10 | 22 | 47 | 19 | |
13 | Карпаты | 26 | 5 | 9 | 12 | 22 | 31 | 15 |
14 | Ильичевец | 26 | 3 | 5 | 18 | 25 | 55 | 14 |
Тур 26
29.05.2015 | 17:00 | Волынь | 1 - 1 | Металлург Д |
29.05.2015 | 19:00 | Заря | 1 - 1 | Ворскла |
30.05.2015 | 17:00 | Динамо Киев | 2 - 2 | Металлург З |
30.05.2015 | 19:30 | Ильичевец | 4 - 1 | Олимпик |
30.05.2015 | 19:30 | Шахтер | 2 - 2 | Карпаты |
30.05.2015 | 19:30 | Говерла | 0 - 0 | Днепр |
31.05.2015 | 14:00 | Черноморец Одесса | 0 - 0 | Металлист |
Тур 25
23.05.2015 | 14:00 | Олимпик | 1 - 3 | Волынь |
23.05.2015 | 17:00 | Металлург Д | 0 - 0 | Говерла |
24.05.2015 | 19:30 | Днепр | 3 - 2 | Шахтер |
24.05.2015 | 19:30 | Ворскла | 2 - 0 | Черноморец Одесса |
24.05.2015 | 19:30 | Металлург З | 0 - 1 | Заря |
24.05.2015 | 19:30 | Металлист | 3 - 1 | Ильичевец |
24.05.2015 | 19:30 | Карпаты | 0 - 1 | Динамо Киев |
Тур 24
15.05.2015 | 19:00 | Черноморец Одесса | 0 - 0 | Металлург З |
16.05.2015 | 14:00 | Ильичевец | 1 - 2 | Ворскла |
16.05.2015 | 17:00 | Шахтер | 2 - 0 | Металлург Д |
16.05.2015 | 19:30 | Заря | 1 - 1 | Карпаты |
17.05.2015 | 14:00 | Олимпик | 2 - 1 | Металлист |
17.05.2015 | 17:00 | Волынь | 4 - 2 | Говерла |
17.05.2015 | 19:30 | Динамо Киев | 1 - 0 | Днепр |
Тур 23
09.05.2015 | 14:00 | Говерла | 3 - 7 | Шахтер |
09.05.2015 | 17:00 | Ворскла | 3 - 1 | Олимпик |
10.05.2015 | 14:00 | Металлург З | 2 - 0 | Ильичевец |
10.05.2015 | 17:00 | Карпаты | 2 - 0 | Черноморец Одесса |
10.05.2015 | 19:30 | Днепр | 0 - 2 | Заря |
10.05.2015 | 19:30 | Металлург Д | 0 - 6 | Динамо Киев |
11.05.2015 | 14:00 | Металлист | 3 - 3 | Волынь |
Тур 22
02.05.2015 | 14:00 | Ильичевец | 1 - 0 | Карпаты |
02.05.2015 | 17:00 | Заря | 4 - 2 | Металлург Д |
03.05.2015 | 14:00 | Металлист | 0 - 2 | Ворскла |
03.05.2015 | 17:00 | Динамо Киев | 6 - 0 | Говерла |
03.05.2015 | 19:30 | Черноморец Одесса | 0 - 3 | Днепр |
04.05.2015 | 14:00 | Олимпик | 0 - 0 | Металлург З |
04.05.2015 | 19:00 | Волынь | 0 - 0 | Шахтер |
Тур 21
25.04.2015 | 14:00 | Говерла | 1 - 2 | Заря |
25.04.2015 | 17:00 | Ворскла | 2 - 0 | Волынь |
25.04.2015 | 19:30 | Металлург Д | 1 - 0 | Черноморец Одесса |
26.04.2015 | 14:00 | Металлург З | 0 - 0 | Металлист |
26.04.2015 | 14:00 | Карпаты | 4 - 1 | Олимпик |
26.04.2015 | 17:00 | Днепр | 1 - 0 | Ильичевец |
26.04.2015 | 19:30 | Шахтер | 0 - 0 | Динамо Киев |
Тур 20
18.04.2015 | 14:00 | Металлист | 0 - 0 | Карпаты |
18.04.2015 | 17:00 | Ильичевец | 1 - 1 | Металлург Д |
18.04.2015 | 19:30 | Заря | 1 - 4 | Шахтер |
19.04.2015 | 14:00 | Олимпик | 0 - 5 | Днепр |
19.04.2015 | 17:00 | Черноморец Одесса | 1 - 1 | Говерла |
19.04.2015 | 17:00 | Ворскла | 5 - 0 | Металлург З |
19.04.2015 | 19:30 | Волынь | 1 - 3 | Динамо Киев |
Тур 19
10.04.2015 | 17:00 | Говерла | 2 - 1 | Ильичевец |
10.04.2015 | 19:00 | Металлург З | 1 - 1 | Волынь |
11.04.2015 | 14:00 | Металлург Д | 4 - 2 | Олимпик Д |
11.04.2015 | 17:00 | Шахтер | 5 - 0 | Черноморец Одесса |
11.04.2015 | 19:30 | Днепр | 0 - 0 | Металлист |
12.04.2015 | 17:00 | Динамо Киев | 2 - 2 | Заря |
13.04.2015 | 14:00 | Карпаты | 0 - 0 | Ворскла |
Тур 18
04.04.2015 | Волынь | 1 - 2 | Заря |
04.04.2015 | Металлист | 1 - 0 | Металлург Д |
03.04.2015 | Олимпик | 1 - 2 | Говерла |
04.04.2015 | Металлург З | 2 - 1 | Карпаты |
04.04.2015 | Черноморец Одесса | 0 - 2 | Динамо Киев |
04.04.2015 | Ильичевец | 2 - 6 | Шахтер |
04.04.2015 | Ворскла | 1 - 3 | Днепр |
Тур 17
13.03.2015 | 20:00 | Карпаты | 0 - 2 | Волынь |
14.03.2015 | 15:00 | Металлург Д | 1 - 1 | Ворскла |
14.03.2015 | 18:00 | Говерла | 2 - 2 | Металлист |
15.03.2015 | 15:00 | Заря | 1 - 0 | Черноморец Одесса |
15.03.2015 | 18:00 | Шахтер | 6 - 0 | Олимпик |
15.03.2015 | 18:00 | Днепр | 1 - 0 | Металлург З |
15.03.2015 | 20:30 | Динамо Киев | 5 - 0 | Ильичевец |
Тур 16
07.03.2015 | 15:00 | Ильичевец | 2 - 1 | Заря |
07.03.2015 | 18:00 | Металлист | 2 - 2 | Шахтер |
07.03.2015 | 20:30 | Металлург З | 0 - 1 | Металлург Д |
08.03.2015 | 15:00 | Волынь | 1 - 1 | Черноморец Одесса |
08.03.2015 | 15:00 | Олимпик | 0 - 1 | Динамо Киев |
08.03.2015 | 18:00 | Ворскла | 2 - 0 | Говерла |
08.03.2015 | 20:30 | Карпаты | 0 - 1 | Днепр |
Тур 15
27.02.2015 | 20:00 | Черноморец Одесса | 0 - 0 | Ильичевец |
28.02.2015 | 15:00 | Заря | 5 - 1 | Олимпик |
28.02.2015 | 18:00 | Шахтер | 3 - 0 | Шахтер |
01.03.2015 | 15:00 | Говерла | 0 - 1 | Металлург З |
01.03.2015 | 18:00 | Металлург Д | 1 - 1 | Карпаты |
01.03.2015 | 18:00 | Днепр | 5 - 0 | Волынь |
01.03.2015 | 20:30 | Динамо Киев | 3 - 0 | Металлист |
Тур 14
29.11.2014 | 15:00 | Олимпик | 2 - 1 | Черноморец Одесса |
30.11.2014 | 15:00 | Металлург З | 0 - 4 | Шахтер |
30.11.2014 | 15:00 | Волынь | 3 - 1 | Ильичевец |
30.11.2014 | 18:00 | Металлист | 4 - 2 | Заря |
30.11.2014 | 20:30 | Ворскла | 0 - 3 | Динамо Киев |
30.11.2014 | 20:30 | Карпаты | 1 - 0 | Говерла |
01.12.2014 | 20:00 | Днепр | 1 - 1 | Металлург Д |
Тур 13
21.11.2014 | 20:00 | Карпаты | 0 - 2 | Шахтер |
22.11.2014 | 15:00 | Олимпик | 3 - 2 | Ильичевец |
22.11.2014 | 18:00 | Днепр | 1 - 1 | Говерла |
22.11.2014 | 20:30 | Металлист | 0 - 0 | Черноморец Одесса |
23.11.2014 | 15:00 | Металлург Д | 1 - 2 | Волынь |
23.11.2014 | 18:00 | Ворскла | 2 - 0 | Заря |
23.11.2014 | 20:30 | Металлург З | 2 - 4 | Динамо Киев |
Тур 12
08.11.2014 | 15:00 | Говерла | 1 - 0 | Металлург Д |
08.11.2014 | 18:00 | Заря | 3 - 0 | Металлург З |
08.11.2014 | 20:30 | Черноморец Одесса | 1 - 0 | Ворскла |
09.11.2014 | 15:00 | Волынь | 4 - 0 | Олимпик |
09.11.2014 | 18:00 | Шахтер | 0 - 0 | Днепр |
09.11.2014 | 20:30 | Динамо Киев | 0 - 0 | Карпаты |
09.11.2014 | 20:30 | Ильичевец | 1 - 3 | Металлист |
Тур 11
31.10.2014 | 20:00 | Металлург Д | 2 - 1 | Шахтер |
01.11.2014 | 18:00 | Ворскла | 0 - 0 | Ильичевец |
01.11.2014 | 20:30 | Металлург З | 0 - 0 | Черноморец Одесса |
02.11.2014 | 18:00 | Карпаты | 1 - 2 | Заря |
02.11.2014 | 20:30 | Днепр | 0 - 3 | Динамо Киев |
02.11.2014 | 20:30 | Металлист | 0 - 0 | Олимпик |
03.11.2014 | 18:00 | Говерла | 0 - 0 | Волынь |
Тур 10
06.12.2014 | 03:00 | Динамо Киев | 3 - 0 | Металлург Д |
06.12.2014 | 03:00 | Волынь | 1 - 2 | Металлист |
06.12.2014 | 03:00 | Черноморец Одесса | 0 - 0 | Карпаты |
06.12.2014 | 03:00 | Олимпик | 1 - 1 | Ворскла |
06.12.2014 | 03:00 | Шахтер | 4 - 1 | Говерла |
06.12.2014 | 03:00 | Заря | 2 - 1 | Днепр |
06.12.2014 | 17:00 | Ильичевец | 1 - 2 | Металлург З |
Тур 9
17.10.2014 | 20:00 | Шахтер | 6 - 2 | Волынь |
18.10.2014 | 15:00 | Металлург З | 2 - 2 | Олимпик |
18.10.2014 | 18:00 | Ворскла | 0 - 0 | Металлист |
18.10.2014 | 20:30 | Говерла | 0 - 4 | Динамо Киев |
19.10.2014 | 18:00 | Карпаты | 1 - 0 | Ильичевец |
19.10.2014 | 20:30 | Днепр | 2 - 1 | Черноморец Одесса |
19.10.2014 | 20:30 | Металлург Д | 0 - 0 | Заря |
Тур 8
03.10.2014 | 20:00 | Волынь | 2 - 2 | Ворскла |
04.10.2014 | 15:00 | Олимпик | 1 - 0 | Карпаты |
04.10.2014 | 18:00 | Заря | 2 - 1 | Говерла |
04.10.2014 | 20:30 | Черноморец Одесса | 2 - 2 | Металлург Д |
05.10.2014 | 15:00 | Ильичевец | 0 - 1 | Днепр |
05.10.2014 | 18:00 | Металлист | 2 - 1 | Металлург З |
05.10.2014 | 20:30 | Динамо Киев | 1 - 0 | Шахтер |
Тур 7
20.09.2014 | 15:00 | Металлург Д | 3 - 0 | Ильичевец |
20.09.2014 | 18:00 | Металлург З | 0 - 3 | Ворскла |
21.09.2014 | 18:00 | Шахтер | 0 - 1 | Заря |
21.09.2014 | 20:30 | Карпаты | 3 - 3 | Металлист |
21.09.2014 | 20:30 | Говерла | 0 - 0 | Черноморец Одесса |
22.09.2014 | 20:00 | Динамо Киев | 4 - 1 | Волынь |
22.09.2014 | 22:00 | Днепр | 5 - 0 | Олимпик |
Тур 6
13.09.2014 | 15:00 | Олимпик | 3 - 2 | Металлург Д |
13.09.2014 | 18:00 | Металлист | 2 - 5 | Днепр |
13.09.2014 | 20:30 | Черноморец Одесса | 0 - 2 | Шахтер |
13.09.2014 | 20:30 | Заря | 2 - 2 | Динамо Киев |
14.09.2014 | 15:00 | Волынь | 3 - 0 | Металлург З |
14.09.2014 | 18:00 | Ильичевец | 2 - 2 | Говерла |
14.09.2014 | 20:30 | Ворскла | 2 - 0 | Карпаты |
Тур 5
29.08.2014 | 20:00 | Шахтер | 3 - 0 | Ильичевец |
30.08.2014 | 18:00 | Говерла | 0 - 1 | Олимпик |
30.08.2014 | 20:30 | Динамо Киев | 2 - 0 | Черноморец Одесса |
31.08.2014 | 18:00 | Карпаты | 1 - 2 | Металлург З |
31.08.2014 | 20:30 | Заря | 1 - 2 | Волынь |
31.08.2014 | 20:30 | Металлург Д | 1 - 1 | Металлист |
31.08.2014 | 20:30 | Днепр | 1 - 1 | Ворскла |
Тур 4
15.08.2014 | 18:00 | Олимпик | 0 - 5 | Шахтер |
15.08.2014 | 22:00 | Металлург З | 0 - 1 | Днепр |
16.08.2014 | 18:00 | Металлист | 1 - 0 | Говерла |
16.08.2014 | 20:30 | Черноморец Одесса | 0 - 0 | Заря |
16.08.2014 | 20:30 | Ворскла | 2 - 1 | Металлург Д |
17.08.2014 | 20:30 | Ильичевец | 1 - 4 | Динамо Киев |
17.08.2014 | 20:30 | Волынь | 0 - 2 | Карпаты |
Тур 3
08.08.2014 | 20:00 | Говерла | 0 - 0 | Ворскла |
09.08.2014 | 18:00 | Металлург Д | 1 - 1 | Металлург З |
09.08.2014 | 20:30 | Динамо Киев | 0 - 0 | Олимпик |
09.08.2014 | 20:30 | Шахтер | 1 - 0 | Металлист |
10.08.2014 | 20:30 | Днепр | 4 - 0 | Карпаты |
11.08.2014 | 20:00 | Черноморец Одесса | 1 - 0 | Волынь |
11.08.2014 | 22:00 | Заря | 1 - 0 | Ильичевец |
Тур 2
01.08.2014 | 20:00 | Ворскла | 1 - 2 | Шахтер |
02.08.2014 | 18:00 | Металлист | 1 - 2 | Динамо Киев |
02.08.2014 | 20:30 | Волынь | 0 - 1 | Днепр |
02.08.2014 | 22:30 | Металлург З | 2 - 1 | Говерла |
03.08.2014 | 18:00 | Олимпик | 1 - 0 | Заря |
03.08.2014 | 20:30 | Карпаты | 0 - 1 | Металлург Д |
04.08.2014 | 20:00 | Ильичевец | 3 - 3 | Черноморец Одесса |
Тур 1
25.07.2014 | 20:00 | Металлург Д | 0 - 2 | Днепр |
26.07.2014 | 18:00 | Ильичевец | 1 - 2 | Волынь |
26.07.2014 | 20:00 | Черноморец Одесса | 4 - 0 | Олимпик |
27.07.2014 | 18:00 | Говерла | 2 - 2 | Карпаты |
27.07.2014 | 20:00 | Шахтер | 2 - 0 | Металлург З |
27.07.2014 | 20:00 | Динамо Киев | 1 - 0 | Ворскла |
27.07.2014 | 22:00 | Заря | 1 - 2 | Металлист |